ASUS VT168N Touch Monitor – 15.6″ (1366×768), 10-point Touch, Flicker
218.00

Contact : +38345607000

28- Fiber optic SC/UPC-ST/UPC OM3 SX 2.0mm LSZH 1M 29 –
1.502.72
72 – Fiber optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 DX 2.0mm LSZH 10M
4.76
Mini splitter 1X16 cable dia. 0.90mm. 1m long, SC/APC connector
17.33
Splice Cassette – Kosprod
1.00

Fiber Clean Pen

No rating
CLP-125/25 – Fiber Clean Pen, 1.25mm or 2.5mm optional
25.75
The TK-120 Fiber Prep Kit provides an array of tools
499.00

ODF-48 Full Load

No rating
2U – 48Ports RackMount ODF with Drawertype – Fullloaded
LC/PC-LC/PC-SX Fiber Adapter
0.20
FC-FC-SX Fiber Adapter Big D
0.24
Dual module 30A Power Supply

ZTE – C320 OLT

No rating
C320 OLT SMXA and PRAM,with 16 Ports GPON
OLT C300 Completed Control,Uplink,Power Cards 2xSCXM,2xPRWG,2xGUFQ and other accessories
F401 – ZXHN F401
28.30
F643 – F643 GPON 1GE
28.30

ACMMCX

No rating
MMCX-Nfemale pigtail
6.00

NetMetal 5

No rating
RB922UAGS-5HPacT-NM – NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP
157.00

RB850Gx2

No rating
RouterBOARD 850Gx2 with Dual Core 500MHz PowerPC CPU, 512MB RAM,
127.00
Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN with Atheros AR9344 CPU, 128MB RAM,
148.00

48POW

No rating
Full power 48V 0.7A Power supply + power plug
17.00

GPON ONU module

No rating
SFP GPON module (pre-production batch available for testing purposes)
87.00

CRS328-24P-4S+RM

No rating
24 port Gigabit Ethernet router/switch with four 10Gbps SFP+ ports

NetMetal 5

No rating
RB921UAGS-5SHPacD-NM – NetMETAL 5 (720MHz CPU, 128MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xSFP
157.00

SXT Lite5

No rating
RBSXT-5nDr2 – SXT “Lite5” 5Ghz Dual Chain 802.11a/n CPE, RouterOS L3,
58.00

5VUSB

No rating
5V power injector for USB (RB/411UAHR)
2.00

RBGPOE

No rating
Gigabit PoE injector
6.00

QRT 5 ac

No rating
RB911G-5HPacD-QRT – QRT 5 ac (24dBi 11 degree Dual Chain 5Ghz
196.00
NBE-5AC-16 – 5 GHz NanoBeam ac, 16 dBi
5 GHz PowerBeam, airMAX, 400 mm, ISO
3 GHz Rocket Dish, 26 dBi w/ Rocket Kit

UniFi AC HD

No rating
UniFi AP, AC, High Density

UniFi AC PRO

No rating
UniFi AP, AC PRO

AirFiber 5U

No rating
airFiber, 1+ Gbps Backhaul, 5.7-6.2.4 GHz

Rocket 5AC-Lite

No rating
5 GHz Rocket AC, Lite

Bullet M5-Ti

No rating
Bullet M5-Ti 5 GHz Bullet, airMAX, Titanium, PoE/Adapter Included

UniFi Switch 48

No rating
UniFi Switch, 48-Port, NON-PoE
448.00
IP55 19′′ Outdoor Cabinets for Telecommunication Description 
211.00291.00
Fan unit with switch
43.0175.40
Floor Standing Network Cabinet Server Rack 42U 
211.52542.50
Fan tray for 600,800,1000 depth
35.4055.31
Fan unit with thermostat
75.79108.59
Single section wall mounted cabinet 4U , 6U , 9U
44.29127.86
Rackmount switch – PVC(plastic shell)  with overload,with 2 meter cable 6
16.6723.78
Rackmount switch,with overload,with 2 meter cable,Aluminum alloy shell ,2meter  6 ways ,
21.4134.33
Socket with independent switch and children protection,the matrial is PP
10.3015.42
Germany type socket,with children protection,switch and overload protection,Ppraw material 4-6
8.619.33
 TN03 – TN04 – TN05 – TN06 – Germany type socket,3-6
6.558.43

Support board

No rating
TN-301-2 – 1U-2U support board 
13.0116.48

VM-0016S-C5E

No rating
CAT6 MODULAR PLUG STP 8P8C Cat.5e Plug,Shielded
0.24

VP-7525-C3

No rating
25 PORT TEL PATCH PANEL 25 port,LSA Block 1U Height,High Density’ 8P8C RJ45
32.11

VP-9748S-C6A

No rating
STP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 48 P
110.16

VP-7A24-6A

No rating
UTP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 24 P 24 port UTP 1U Height,19” Krone &
23.87

VK-8010-C5E

No rating
UTP CAT5E KEYSTONE Dual Block Unshielded 180 Degree Snap-in,for path pannel,RJ45
0.86

VK-8007-C5E

No rating
UTP CAT5E KEYSTONE 110 Block UTP, 90 Degree
0.86
Patch cord utp cat6 RJ45 0.50 – 50 meters
1.1028.60

VP-7824S-C6

No rating
STP CAT6 PATCH PANEL 24 P PATCH PANEL CATEGORY 6  Front Panel:1.5mm
11.63

VF-5016

No rating
BOTTOM BOX Size:86mm x 86mm x37mm
0.76

VP-9705S-C6A

No rating
STP CAT6A PATCH PANEL 24 P 24 port 0.5U Height,19”  
15.30

VF-5003

No rating
FACE PLATE Size:86mm x 86mm
0.76

VM-0015S-C5E

No rating
CAT5E MODULAR PLUG STP 8P8C Cat.5e Plug,Shielded
0.12

InverMax 500va

No rating
500va/300w, 12vdc, high frequency, with super charger
88.20

InverMax 1000va

No rating
1000va/600w, 12vdc, high frequency, with super charger
99.00
2U rackmount, 2kva (72vdc), with 6.0amp super charger board without
378.00

Braver PRO 1000

No rating
LCD 1000VA/600W, 2*7AH battery
94.50

DC UPS

No rating
30W DC UPS,12VDC, with 1*9Ah battery, LED
45.00
2U rackmount, 1kva (24vdc), with 6.0amp super charger board without
207.00

Braver 600 LED

No rating
LED 600va/360w,1*7Ah battery,LED
39.00

InverMax 2000va

No rating
2000va/1200w, 24vdc, high frequency, with super charger
113.40
2U rackmount, 3kva (96vdc), with 6.0amp super charger board without
396.00

Braver 600 LCD

No rating
LCD 600va/3600w, 1*7Ah battery, LCD
42.00
2U rackmount,120vdc,6.0amp super charge board without batteries.Depth 454mm
720.00

InverMax 5KVA

No rating
5kva/4200w,48vdc, high frequency, with super charge
594.00
CABLE UTP Cat5e Copper BC
70.00
TC-Pro – TOUGH Cable, Level 1, 1000’ box
147.00

UTP Cat6 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP Cat6  Copper
105.00
TC-Carrier – TOUGH Cable, Level 2, 1000’ box
196.00

FTP CAT6 305M

No rating
CABLE FTP Cat6 Copper 
135.00

FTP CAT5E 305m

No rating
CABLE FTP Cat5e Copper
89.00

UTP CAT5E 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP CAT5E 4pairs CCAM
40.00

UTP CAT6A 305M

No rating
CABLE UTP CAT6A 
153.74
RG6 PVC WHITE
35.00
UniFi Cable, CAT6, CMR – UC-C6-CMR
181.00

MAG 322

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG322 / MAG323
85.00

MAG 275

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG275
85.00

MAG 256

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG256
95.00100.00

Mag 254

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX MAG254
85.0090.00

Mag 250

No rating
IPTV SET-TOP BOX
80.00
logok

Popular Brands